ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13152162
nr 1315 2162
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. "Etsarateljé" Stockholm, Stämpelsignerad. 1932, subject: 32x20cm, wear.
ETCHING, "Etsarateljé" Stockholm, Stämpelsignerad. 1932, Motivet: 32x20cm
Condition: slitage
3000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:57:57
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Axel Fridell
Read more about Axel Fridell